2016年象棋裁判员证书编号查询

2016年 12月 16日 16:31 责任编辑:董文龙 来源:中国棋牌网
字号:|

一级:

姓名

核报单位

性别

级别

统一编号

李格

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610001

鲜时松

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610002

黄秀成

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610003

梁喜龙

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610004

廖年富

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610005

廖传俊

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610006

陈为龙

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610007

黄启德

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610008

马明润

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610009

杨策

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610010

王永西

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610011

周苏华

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610012

王元东

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610013

王三勇

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610014

陈劲松

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610015

郎祺琪

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610016

范水平

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610017

张雨豪

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610018

刘红君

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610019

蔡勇

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610020

金鑫斌

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610021

毛毳毳

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610022

龚卫华

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610023

王静

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610024

罗才勇

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610025

繆培凡

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610026

梁文正

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610027

闵强

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610028

王福斌

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610029

刘刚

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610030

康琳

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610031

梁妍婷

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610032

孙若谷

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610033

王玄戈

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610034

赵品娜

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610035

玉思源

四川省棋类协会

一级

201610036

张 喆

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610037

尹 威

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610038

张军强

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610039

张 朋

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610040

杨 贺

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610041

孙文波

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610042

张 彤

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610043

张 旭

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610044

陈 杰

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610045

李万军

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610046

李志勇

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610047

李春喜

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610048

左 岩

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610049

王学忠

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610050

刘 征

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610051

李春山

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610052

魏占儒

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610053

周 涛

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610054

贾树喜

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610055

夏金辉

北京市棋牌运动协会

一级

201610056

王维忠

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610057

张君

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610058

张守斌

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610059

李涛

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610060

李双胜

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610061

李耀军

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610062

田斌

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610063

尚立岱

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610064

何旭东

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610065

马耀

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610066

杨永康

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610067

王军喜

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610068

徐勇

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610069

陈国权

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610070

魏烈铭

甘肃省象棋运动协会

一级

201610071

段文斌

青海省棋类运动协会

一级

201610072

郭海军

青海省棋类运动协会

一级

201610073

车青

青海省棋类运动协会

一级

201610074

李福才

青海省棋类运动协会

一级

201610075

李帜荣

青海省棋类运动协会

一级

201610076

樊伟东

青海省棋类运动协会

一级

201610077

张兴发

青海省棋类运动协会

一级

201610078

王新

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610079

王龙佳

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610080

郭东理

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610081

翟春利

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610082

张卫民

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610083

罗超

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610084

骆江涛

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610085

王全跃

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610086

高 岭

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610087

彭衍生

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610088

腰崇龙

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610089

张明东

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610090

王海波

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610091

王鸿君

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610092

何小博

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610093

方镇

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610094

余培中

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610095

张晓

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610096

卢爱清

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610097

苑玉洁

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610098

付国建

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610099

马玉新

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610100

赵金锋

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610101

陈玉奎

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610102

巴彦超

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610103

闫胤宏

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610104

马国军

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610105

郑春生

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610106

孟德军

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610107

庞子修

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610108

魏宪立

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610109

王守亮

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610110

阴晓今

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610111

刘文虎

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610112

赵红剑

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610113

赵力

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610114

赵果

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610115

方新安

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610116

焦洪涛

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610117

李玉祖

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610118

徐红伟

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610119

古便生

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610120

潘瑞兵

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610121

蔺德芳

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610122

丁有利

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610123

贾鸣

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610124

雷国旗

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610125

马静波

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610126

赵越超

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610127

屈玉林

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610128

潘攀

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610129

潘泳

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610130

靳松山

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610131

邢亚鹏

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610132

王国民

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610133

杜久昌

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610134

任华

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610135

窦建华

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610136

万鼎铭

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610137

杨楠

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610138

杨铭

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610139

孔占军

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610140

高国庆

河南省象棋协会

一级

201610141

二级:

姓名

核报单位

性别

级别

统一编号

高瑞华

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620001

杨代文

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620002

韩玉成

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620003

郑志平

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620004

董江波

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620005

贺生明

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620006

陈志刚

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620007

陈阳

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620008

赵灵

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620009

宋中山

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620010

庄振东

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620011

袁希龙

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620012

费全智

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620013

刘维宝

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620014

李成福

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620015

岳统宝

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620016

任大君

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620017

周文邦

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620018

任文云

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620019

黄占德

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620020

郑志国

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620021

李军安

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620022

陶生宪

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620023

丛善生

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620024

赵发全

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620025

赵震

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620026

李长征

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620027

董青林

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620028

刘永福

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620029

安满萍

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620030

张永祯

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620031

周忠禄

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620032

贺发科

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620033

刘文福

青海省棋类运动协会

二级

201620034