“海马福美来杯”第八届国象特级大师超霸战规程

2017年 06月 16日 09:38 责任编辑:董文龙 来源:中国棋牌网
字号:|

“海马福美来杯”中国海南儋州第八届国际象棋特级大师超霸战竞赛规程

“HAIMA FAMILY CUP”The 8th Danzhou Super Chess Grandmaster Tournament

一、 主办单位:

国家体育总局棋牌运动管理中心

中国国际象棋协会

海南省文化广电出版体育厅

海南省儋州市人民政府

1. Organizer

Board and Card Games Administrative Center of General Administration of Sport of China

Chinese Chess Association

Department of Culture, Radio, Television, Publication and Sports of Hainan Province

Hainan Danzhou Municipal People’s Government

二、 承办单位:

儋州市文化广电出版体育局

海南省国际象棋协会

2. Host

Department of Culture, Radio, Television, Publication and Sports of Danzhou

Hainan Chess Association

三、运营单位:

海南弈之美体育文化发展有限公司

百视互动体育(北京)有限公司

3. Operating Unit

Hainan Yi Zhi Mei Sports and Cultural Development Co., Ltd

Baishi Connected Sports(Beijing) Co., Ltd

四、冠名单位:海南一汽海马汽车销售有限公司

4. Hainan FAW Haima Automobile Sales Co.,Ltd

五、协办单位:

广物地产集团海南公司

海南广播电视总台旅游卫视

海南童星国际象棋俱乐部

5. Supporting Unit

Guangwu Real Estate Hainan Corporation

Supporting Unit: The Travel Channel of Hainan Broadcasting Group

hainan tongxing chess club

六、比赛时间地点:

(一)时间:2017年7月8日-7月19日;

(二)地点:海南省儋州市光村雪茄风情小镇中国国际象棋协会训练基地

Date and Place

(1)Date:8th July to 19th July 2017

(2)Place: Training Base of Chinese Chess Association, Cigar Customs Town, Guang Village, Danzhou, Hainan, China

七、参赛棋手

外国棋手(5人):黎光廉、马拉霍夫、波诺马廖夫、伊万丘克、奈迪茨

中国棋手(5人):丁立人、余泱漪、韦奕、王皓、卢尚磊

4. Participants

Foreign players: Le Quang Liem, Malakhov Vladimir, Ponomarov Ruslan, Ivanchuk Vasyl, Naiditsch Arkadij

Chinese players: Ding Liren, Yu Yangyi, Wei Yi, Wang Hao, Lu Shanglei

八、竞赛规则

(一)比赛计算国际等级分;

(二)比赛采用最新国际棋联规则;

(三)比赛采用九轮单循环赛制,每方90分钟40步+30分钟,从第一步棋累计每步加30秒;

(四)不允许提和,必须弈到理论和棋局面,经裁判长判断认同后,方可和棋;

(五)开局阶段前十五回合重复局面无效,对局需重新开始。如第二次出现相同情况则双方判负。

System

(1)FIDE rating shall be calculated.

(2)The latest FIDE regulations shall be observed.

(3)Single Round Robin System with 9 rounds. The time control is 90 minutes for the first 40 moves followed by 30 minutes for the rest of the game with increment of 30 seconds per move starting from move one.

(4)Players are not allowed to offer a draw unless it is theoretical and approved by Chief Arbiter.

(5)If the repetition appears before the first 15 moves, the game should be started over. If the situation appears again, two players will lose.

九、录取名次与奖励

每位参赛棋手皆有奖金,总奖金6万(美元),最终名次奖金(税前,税费为20%)分别是:

The total prize money is 60,000 USD in total(before tax, the local tax is 20%).

Prize as follows (before tax):

名次

奖金

名次

奖金

第一名

20000

第六名

3000

第二名

11000

第七第 第七名

2600

第三名

7000

第八名

2400

第四名

5600

第九名

2200

第五名

4200

第十名

2000

Ranking

prize

Ranking

prize

1st place

20000

6th place

3000

2nd place

11000

7th place

2600

3rd place

7000

8th place

2400

4th place

5600

9th place

2200

5th place

4200

10th place

2000

十、比赛要求

(一)棋手正装出席开、闭幕式,着装整洁进入赛场;

(二)棋手须配合组委会要求参加休息日的活动,如:新闻采访,观光旅游,进学校活动及车轮战等。

Requirements

(1)Players should be officially dressed in Opening and Closing ceremony and appropriately dressed in the playing venue.

(2)Players are required to be present at official occasions arranged by the Organizing Committee, such as interviews, simultaneous game etc.

十一、仲裁与裁判

(一)仲裁:

主任:许昱华

(二)裁判:

裁判长:肖红

副裁判长:王天瑜、林诸寰

(三)技术:

技术直播:张一平

Appeals Committee and Arbiter:

(1)Member of Appeals Committee: Xu Yuhua

(2)Chief Arbiter: Xiao Hong

Deputy Chief Arbiter:Wang Tianyu, Lin Zhuhuan

Technical Manager: Zhang Yiping

十二、超霸战日程安排

日期

轮次

时间

备注

7月8日

报到

7月9日

上午8:30-9:30开幕式

上午9:40-10:10技术会议(棋手)

上午9:40-12:00 超霸战研讨会

7月9日

第一轮

14:30

7月10日

第二轮

14:30

7月11日

第三轮

14:30

7月12日

第四轮

14:30

7月13日

第五轮

14:30

7月14日

休息日

上午9:30-12:00旅游

下午14:30-17:30车轮战

7月15日

第六轮

14:30

7月16日

第七轮

14:30

7月17日

第八轮

14:30

7月18日

第九轮

上午10:00

下午16:00闭幕式

7月19日

离会

Schedule:

Date

Round

Time

remarks

8th July

Registration

9th July

Opening Ceremony 8:30-9:30

Technical Meeting 9:40-10:10

Seminar 9:40-12:00

Round 1

14:30

10th July

Round 2

14:30

11th July

Round 3

14:30

12th July

Round 4

14:30

13th July

Round 5

14:30

14th July

9:30-12:00 Sightseeing

14:30-17:30 Chess in School

15th July

Round 6

14:30

16th July

Round 7

14:30

17th July

Round 8

14:30

18th July

Round 9

10:00

16:00

Closing Ceremony

19th July

Departure

十三、未尽事宜,另行通知。

Other matters will be informed later